KG Ei Kike da, Westfalia e. V. 

Karnevalsgesellschaft

Kinderprinzenpaare ab 1959


Jahr

Kinderprinz

Kinderprinzessin

Mundschenk

1959

Horst I. Bollmann



1960 

Peter I. Stamm



1961

Johannes I. Portmann



1962

Franz-Josef I. Bollmann



1963

Norbert I. Löper



1964

Ulrich I. Weischer

Mechthild I. Klöpper

Manfred Lehmkühler

1965 

Josef I. Kleinegrauthoff

Irmgard I. Sander

Benno Klasberg

1966

Heinz-Werner I. Stallmeister

Rita I. Höner

Burkhard Bollmann

1967

Alfons I. Möllers

Beate I. Bendheuer

Norbert Lütke

1968

Manfred I. Lehmkühler

Ute I. Dieckmann

Norbert Löper

1969 

Hans-Wilhelm I. Schmiebusch

Maria I. Assmann

Michael Stallmeier

1970

Thomas I. Wiedemann

Roswitha I. Ottenschnitz

Michael Kohnert

1971

Ludger I. Klöpper

Marita I. Schmiebusch


1972

Ralf I. Altemeier

Elke I. Dieckmann

Ludger Tebeck

1973

Thomas II. Gomez

Petra I. Stollmeier

Bernd Kruse

1974

Ulrich II. Scheele

Eva I. Horstmann


1975

Ralf II. Stuckmann

Bärbel I. Naujoks

Ingo Stollmeier

1976

Andreas I. Schulz

Annegret I. Köller

Mathias Blomann

1977

Thomas III. Kliewe

Nicola I. Teckentrup

Arnold Wille jun. 

1978

Olaf I. Schmiebusch

Andrea I. Lohmann

Uwe Genschur

1979

Ulrich III. Stänker

Monika I. Lehmkühler

Martin Helmschrott

1980

Uwe I. Genschur

Alexandra I. Focken

Andreas

1981

Olaf II. Ohlmeyer

Cornelia I. Kühn 

Jose Moreno

1982

Jörg I. Zwacka

Silke I. Frerich

Olaf Ohlmeyer

1983

Jörn I. Rogoll 

Iris I. Ottenschnitz

Olaf Kruse

1984

Michael I. Kottmann

Anja I. Rüschenbaum

Christian Dinter

1985

Ulrich IV. Horstmann

Heike I. Hilling

Michael Rüschenbeck

1986

Michael II. Rüschenbeck

Stefanie I. Kaldeweier

Markus Stöppel

1987

Christian I. Köhler

Nicole I. Reitmeier

Michael Recker

1988

Michael III. Recker

Claudia I. Kottmann

Maik Bruns

1989

Maik I. Bruns

Melanie I. Schlebrügge

Michael Sander

1990 

Markus I. Recker

Claudia II. Pientok 

Dirk Pientock

1991 

Karneval ausgefallen



1992

Kevin I. Wiechers

Mareike I. Nohl

Andreas Stratmann

1993

Christian II. Genschur

Mareike II. Wolff

Heinz-Josef Dinter

1994

Dennis I. Podschadske

Anne I. Freitag

Daniela Kleibolde

1995

Michael IV. Wolff

Nadine I. Lehmkühler

Henning Huckebrink

1996

Tristan I. Petri 

Carla I. Ruhmann

Nils Nethe

1997

Patrick I. Mirchel

Carina I. Petri

Sven Schröder

1998 

Maximilian I. Knauer

Sandra I. Vollrath

Matthias Stratmann

1999

Markus II. Schoppengerd

Julia I. Rohwedder

Sonja Teipen

2000

Dennis II. Wittkampf

Jasmin I. Tolzmann

Sarah Huss

2001

Jan I. Raatgers

Jessica I. Schroeder

Sabrina Raatgers

2002 

Kevin II. Krefft 

Kerstin I. Kauffel

Jennifer Kreft

2003

Valentin I. Petri 

Venessa I. Vollrath

Jan Hagenschulte

2004

Sebastian I. Kluth 

Saskia I. Krüger

Nils Gerlieb

2005

Fabian I. Thorwesten

Mailin I. Bayer

Frederik Lillmannstöns

2006

Rene I. Sembach 

Ann-Cathrin I. Glunz 

Thomas Glunz 

2007 

Thomas III. Glunz 

Claudia III. Deing

Christian Deing

2008 

Felix I. Kühn

Franziska I. Reinecke

Finn Kliewe

2009 

Maurice I. Lillmannstöns 

Mailin I. Bayer

Sarah-Lee Lehmann

2010 

Frederik I. Köpke

Leona-Sophie I. Lux

Michelle Berner

2011 

Luca I. Hoheisel 

Marina I. Welle

Tim-Luka Dehenauw

2012

Jan II. Dannehl 

Alina I. Pelkmann

Joel Petereit

2013

Glenn I. Honerlah 

Aila I. Schütz 

Luc Hagemann

2014

Pascal I. Merkentrup 

Gina I. Sembach

Maurice Teiwan

2015

Jonathan I. Wellerdick

Lena I. Steinsträter

Felix Wessel

2016

Jannik I. Raffelt

Johanna I. Knapheide

Lasse Pöttker

2017

Ole I. Brinkmann

Ida I. Stuckenchnieder

Inga Mittmann

2018 

Jannik II. Post

Carolin I. Sontag

Adrian Schuhmacher

2019 

Elias I. Schmiemann

Josephine I. Mainz 

Finn Lichte

2020 

Til I. Schmiemann

Luna I. Köllner

Silas Weituschat

2021 

Karneval ist ausgefallen 



2022 

Karneval ist ausgefallen



2023

Phil I. Tollkötter

Jana I. Theyssen 

Niklas Jakob Fleuter